1) V V Brown - Crying Blood
2) Wolfmother - Woman
3) Ida Maria - I Like You So Much Better When You`re Naked
4) Arrow - Hot-Hot-Hot
5) Whigfield - Saturday Night
6) John Hughes - Guide me, O thou great Redeemer
7) Showaddywaddy - Under the moon of love
Zapraszam na bloga! ;)